Anmelden
News
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Statistiken
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Empfehlungen
Für Spielerberater
Berater-Support
Berater-firmen
Premium Service
Neueste Transfers
Gerüchteküche
Alle News
Vereinsforen Bundesliga
Vereinsforen 2. Bundesliga
Vereinsforen 3. Liga
Marktwert-Analyse
Wertvollste Spieler der Welt
What's my value?
Begegnungen 30.10.1977
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Nationalmannschaft
LaLiga
8.Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
3:2
Real Madrid
FC Cádiz
0:0
Rac. Santander
FC Elche
1:0
Burgos CF
FC Barcelona
5:0
UD Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
4:0
FC Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0:1
UD Salamanca
Sporting Gijón
2:2
Athletic Bilbao
Serie A
6.Spieltag
Napoli
2:0
AS Rom
Florenz
0:2
Inter Mailand
Hellas Verona
1:1
FC Bologna
Lazio Rom
2:1
Delfino Pescara
Atalanta
2:4
Vicenza
Milan
2:0
Foggia
Torino
3:1
Genoa
Perugia
0:0
Juventus Turin
WM-Quali Asien
Gruppe A
Hongkong
2:5
Australien
Nationalliga B
10.Spieltag
FC Lugano
5:1
FC Gossau
Eredivisie
12.Spieltag
Feyenoord
2:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
2:2
FC Volendam
FC Utrecht
2:2
FC Amsterdam
Haarlem
6:0
NEC
Serie B
8.Spieltag
Taranto
3:0
Como
Palermo
0:0
Varese
Modena
0:0
Cagliari Calcio
Cremonese
1:1
Rimini
Catanzaro
4:2
Pistoiese
Sampdoria
1:0
Brescia Calcio
Monza
1:0
Bari
Lecce
1:0
Avellino
Cesena
0:0
Ternana
Ascoli
2:1
Sambenedettese
Serie C - A
Mantova
2:1
Seregno CB 1913
Juniorcasale
3:1
Biellese
Sant'Angelo
1:0
Treviso
Pro Patria
0:0
Triestina
Omegna Sportiva
1:0
Novara
Lecco
1:0
Alessandria
FC Bolzano 1996
3:2
Audace San Michele
Udinese
0:0
Piacenza
Pro Vercelli
1:0
AC Trento
Calcio Padova
1:1
Pergocrema
Serie C - B
SPAL
1:0
AC Siena
AC Pisa
2:1
Arezzo
Olbia
0:0
Massese
Giulianova
2:0
Forlì
Chieti
0:0
Prato
Spezia
0:0
Livorno
Riccione
3:1
Reggiana
AC Parma
1:1
Lucchese
Grosseto
2:1
FC Empoli
Fano
3:1
Teramo
Serie C-C
Barletta
2:2
US Crotone
Ragusa
2:1
Salernitana
Cavese
0:0
FC Turris 1944
Matera
0:1
Brindisi
Catania Calcio
1:1
Paganese
Benevento
1:0
Sorrento
Pro Vasto
1:1
Latina
ASG Nocerina
1:0
Siracusa
Marsala 1912
2:0
Reggina
Campobasso
0:0
Trapani Calcio
A' Ethniki
7.Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
2:1
Panachaiki
AO Kavala
3:0
AO Egaleo
PAE Veria
2:1
PAS Giannina
Pierikos
1:2
Panionios
Apollon Athen
2:0
Panserraikos
OFI Kreta
0:0
Olymp. Piräus
Panathinaikos
1:1
AEK Athen
PAOK Saloniki
1:1
Iraklis
Ethn. Piräus
2:0
AGS Kastoria
WM-Quali Europa
Gruppe 6
Schweiz
1:0
Norwegen
Gruppe 3
Türkei
0:1
Österreich
1. Amateurliga
12.Spieltag
FC Gottmadingen
0:2
SC Pfullendorf
VfR Rheinfelden
4:2
SV Weil
FC Radolfzell
1:5
DJK Konstanz
VfR Achern
4:1
FC Emmendingen
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
28.Spieltag
KS Kuybyshev
0:2
Zorya
Zenit Leningrad
4:1
Chornomorets
Kairat Almaty
0:0
Dnipro
Ararat Erewan
1:0
Loko Moskau
Ligue I Pro
6.Spieltag
ES Sahel
1:1
Esperance
Premier League
5.Spieltag
Zamalek
4:0
Factory 36
Suez SC
1:0
Belbeis
Beker van België
6.Runde
Lierse SK
4:1
KSV Waregem
Eerste Divisie
13.Spieltag
SC Heerenveen
1:1
De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch
5:0
SVV
FC Groningen
2:1
SC Veendam
PEC Zwolle
3:0
SC Amersfoort
Helmond Sport
2:1
Heracles
Willem II
4:3
MVV
FC Vlaardingen
0:0
Wageningen
FC Dordrecht
2:1
Excelsior
2ª B - Grupo I
10.Spieltag
Sestao
2:1
SD Huesca
Caudal Dep.
4:0
Real Unión
SD Compostela
0:1
UP Langreo
CD Basconia
0:0
Racing Ferrol
Palencia CF
0:3
CD Mirandés
Ensidesa
1:1
CyD Leonesa
Pegaso
2:0
AD Torrejón
Bilbao Athletic
4:1
Atlco. Madrileño
2ª B - Grupo II
Barcelona Atlco.
1:1
Olímpico
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 2
9.Spieltag
Mo. Hennigsdorf
1:4
Stahl Hennigsdo
BSG Rotation
3:0
BSG Motor E.
SG Dynamo Füwa
0:2
BSG Stahl
BSG Motor Babel.
1:1
Vorwärts N.
Post NB
10:1
BSG Traktor Groß
BSG PCK Schwedt
1:0
BSG Bergmann-B.
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 4
FSVL Dresden
3:0
Vorwärts Plauen
BSG Motor Werdau
2:3
Aktiv. Espenhain
TSG Gröditz
4:1
BSG Motor Ascota
Aktivist Brieske
5:1
BSG Fortschritt
Bischofswerda
1:0
BSG Motor WAMA
Energie Cottbus
2:0
BSG Aktivist
JSL (1965-91/92)
8.Spieltag
Toyo Ind. SC
1:2
Furukawa SC
Hitachi SC
6:7
n.E.
Yawata SC
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Ümit Özat
Geburtsdatum:
30.10.1976
Position:
Linker Verteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
1 Jahr
Trainer-Geburtstage
Míchel
Geburtsdatum:
30.10.1975
Funktion:
Trainer
FC Girona
Alter:
2 Jahre
Weitere Transfermarkt-Projekte
© Transfermarkt
2024