FSV Frankfurt | 19:00 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
FCA Walldorf | 19:00 | FC 08 Homburg | |||||||||
SG Barockstadt | 19:00 | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
FSV Luckenwalde | 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19:00 | Greifswalder FC | |||||||||
B. München II | 19:00 | Schweinfurt 05 | |||||||||
RW Oberhausen | 19:30 | 1.FC Düren | |||||||||
SC Weiche 08 | 19:30 | Drochtersen/A. | |||||||||
Spelle-Venhaus | 19:30 | E. Norderstedt | |||||||||
Calcio Padova | 20:45 | Pergolettese | |||||||||
Carrarese | 20:45 | AC Perugia | |||||||||
Fermana | 20:45 | Rimini | |||||||||
AS Gubbio | 20:45 | SEF Torres 1903 | |||||||||
Catania | 20:45 | Giugliano | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 2:0 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Millonarios FC | 3:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 19:00 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 19:00 | Hatta Club | |||||||||
Lanús | 2:2 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Al-Batin | 19:45 | Hajer | |||||||||
Al-Ain | 20:00 | Al-Jandal | |||||||||
Al-Orobah | 20:00 | Jeddah FC | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Operário-PR | |||||||||
FC Santos | 3:1 | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
KS Lushnja | 14:00 | KF Vora | |||||||||
Denbigh | 20:30 | Bangor 1876 | |||||||||
LehPa | 18:45 | Mikkeli II | |||||||||
Puistolan Urh. | 19:30 | Valtti | |||||||||
Trinidense | 0:1 | Sport. Luqueño | |||||||||
Dep. Garcilaso | 21:00 | Comerciantes | |||||||||
Cuiabá-MT | 4:1 | Brasiliense-DF | |||||||||
NK Dugopolje | 15:30 | NK Dubrava ZG | |||||||||
Bijelo Brdo | 15:30 | NK Sesvete | |||||||||
Audax Italiano | 22:00 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||||
M. Boleslav U19 | 11:00 | Budejovice U19 | |||||||||
Z. Brünn U19 | 13:00 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||||
Botafogo-PB | 4:0 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Ceará SC | 2:1 | Itabaiana-SE | |||||||||
Sport Recife | 3:0 | Juazeirense-BA | |||||||||
CRB | 2:0 | Altos-PI | |||||||||
EC Vitória | 3:0 | Treze-PB | |||||||||
América-RN | 1:0 | Náutico | |||||||||
River-PI | 0:1 | ABC FC | |||||||||
Maranhão-MA | 3:2 | Fortaleza |
|
||||||||
FC Breitenrain | 18:00 | FC Paradiso | |||||||||
Dinamo | 15:00 | Metallurg Bk. | |||||||||
FC Sion U21 | 19:30 | FC Naters | |||||||||
Vevey-Sports | 20:00 | Pully Football | |||||||||
Sarraz-Eclépens | 20:15 | FC Echallens | |||||||||
Chaux-de-Fonds | 20:30 | CS Chênois | |||||||||
Meyrin FC | 20:30 | Lausanne II | |||||||||
SV Muttenz | 20:00 | FC Bassecourt | |||||||||
FC Thun U21 | 20:00 | FC Muri | |||||||||
FC Rotkreuz | 20:15 | FC Köniz | |||||||||
FC Münsingen | 20:15 | FC Solothurn | |||||||||
SC YF Juventus | 20:00 | FC Gossau | |||||||||
FC Tuggen | 20:00 | FC Balzers | |||||||||
SV Höngg | 20:00 | FC Kosova | |||||||||
FC Uzwil | 20:15 | FC Linth 04 | |||||||||
Mutschelbach | 19:00 | FC Nöttingen | |||||||||
KSV Baunatal | 19:00 | Weidenhausen | |||||||||
FSV Fernwald | 19:00 | Stadtallendorf | |||||||||
1.FC Erlensee | 19:30 | FC Gießen | |||||||||
RW Walldorf | 19:30 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||||
Mülheimer FC | 19:30 | SF Baumberg | |||||||||
TSV Meerbusch | 19:30 | FC Büderich | |||||||||
SW Essen | 19:30 | Ratingen 04/19 | |||||||||
VfB Hilden | 19:30 | Hamborn 07 | |||||||||
Union Nettetal | 19:30 | KFC Uerdingen | |||||||||
Germ. Teveren | 20:00 | Freialdenhoven | |||||||||
Neudrossenfeld | 19:00 | Regensburg II | |||||||||
SV Heimstetten | 19:00 | FC Ismaning | |||||||||
Kirchheimer SC | 19:30 | 1860 München II | |||||||||
Wormatia Worms | 19:00 | Quierschied | |||||||||
A. Ludwigshafen | 20:00 | VfR Baumholder | |||||||||
TSV Bordesholm | 19:00 | SV Eichede | |||||||||
SV Atlas | 17:00 | BSV Rehden | |||||||||
Lupo-Martini | 19:00 | FSV Schöningen | |||||||||
MTVE Celle | 19:00 | Kickers Emden | |||||||||
SSV Vorsfelde | 19:30 | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 3:0 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
Zacapa | 19:00 | Xelajú | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 22:00 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 23:45 | Coatepeque | |||||||||
Weißkirchen | 19:30 | Ostermiething | |||||||||
FC Gamlitz | 19:00 | Wildon | |||||||||
Lebring | 19:00 | Schladming | |||||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 19:00 | SV Kraig | |||||||||
FC Lendorf | 19:00 | Donau Klagenf. | |||||||||
KAC 1909 | 19:09 | SVG Bleiburg | |||||||||
Kematen | 19:00 | Telfs | |||||||||
AKA Tirol U18 | 13:00 | AKA Admira U18 | |||||||||
FC Tavannes | 20:00 | FC Ueberstorf | |||||||||
SC Schöftland | 20:15 | SC Binningen | |||||||||
FC Concordia LS | 20:45 | Ajoie-Monterri | |||||||||
Perlen-Buchr. | 20:00 | Cham II | |||||||||
SC Goldau | 20:15 | FC Sursee | |||||||||
FC Unterstrass | 20:15 | FC Brunnen | |||||||||
FC Thalwil | 20:00 | FC Frauenfeld | |||||||||
FC Bülach | 20:00 | FC Adliswil | |||||||||
FC Weesen | 20:15 | FC Bazenheid | |||||||||
SV Schaffhausen | 20:30 | FC Tägerwilen | |||||||||
Povazska Byst. | 15:00 | Humenne | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 3:4 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Ind. Jrs. | 3:2 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||||
Accra Lions | 16:00 | Medeama | |||||||||
Monte Prodeco | 14:30 | Atl Castegnato | |||||||||
Santo Stefano | 14:30 | USD Breno | |||||||||
Luparense | 14:30 | Chions | |||||||||
Adriese 1906 | 14:30 | Cjarlins Muzane | |||||||||
Portogruaro | 14:30 | Mestre | |||||||||
Bassano | 14:30 | Montecchio Mag. | |||||||||
AJ Fano | 14:30 | Atl.Ascoli | |||||||||
Vastogirardi | 14:30 | Matese | |||||||||
Avezzano | 14:30 | L'Aquila | |||||||||
Notaresco | 14:30 | R. Monterotondo | |||||||||
Tivoli | 14:30 | Roma City | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 14:30 | Akragas | |||||||||
Sancataldese | 14:30 | ASD Canicatti | |||||||||
Portici | 14:30 | Città S.Agata | |||||||||
Licata | 14:30 | Gioiese | |||||||||
Siracusa | 14:30 | Ragusa | |||||||||
San Luca | 14:30 | Trapani | |||||||||
Acireale | 18:00 | Vibonese | |||||||||
Persik | 14:30 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
PERSIB | 14:30 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Delhi FC | 3:1 | Shillong Lajong | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 15:30 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||