Atlético Madrid | 5:3 n.E. | Inter Mailand |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 2:0 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Bournemouth | verlegt | Luton Town | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
Malta U16 | 0:0 | Schweiz U16 | |||||||||
CF Pachuca | 6:0 | Philadelphia | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 4:2 | Orlando | |||||||||
SV Robinhood | 1:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Peterborough | 3:1 | Stevenage | |||||||||
Jong KAA Gent | 1:1 | Zébra Élites | |||||||||
Radnicki 1923 | 3:0 | Zelez. Pancevo | |||||||||
Partizan | 0:1 | Napredak | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 0:2 | Roter Stern | |||||||||
Korona Kielce | 0:2 | Raków | |||||||||
NS Mura | 1:2 | NK Bravo | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 0:1 | NK Rogaska | |||||||||
NK Radomlje | 2:0 | NK Domzale | |||||||||
FV Breidenbach | 1:1 | FC Ederbergland | |||||||||
TV Dinklage | 4:0 | Vikt. Gesmold | |||||||||
Holthausen/B. | 4:2 | SC Melle 03 | |||||||||
SC Luhe Wildenau | 3:1 | Osterhofen | |||||||||
SG Mettlach | 0:2 | SG Marpingen | |||||||||
SF Eisbachtal | 0:1 | SG 99 Andernach | |||||||||
AC Mailand YL | 5:4 n.E. | Real Madrid YL | |||||||||
Mainz 05 YL | 1:4 | FC Porto YL | |||||||||
MSV Neuruppin | 3:2 | SV Zehdenick | |||||||||
Sachsenhausen | 3:0 | U. Klosterfelde | |||||||||
Victoria Seelow | 0:4 | Petershagen-E. | |||||||||
Pr. Eberswalde | 0:3 | Brandenburg. SC | |||||||||
VfB Krieschow | 2:3 n.V. | Energie Cottbus |
|
||||||||
Palestino | 3:1 n.E. | Nacional | |||||||||
Tlaxcala | 0:3 | Tapatío | |||||||||
Venados FC | 2:1 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Volgar | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||||
Rodina Moskau | 2:5 n.E. | Ural | |||||||||
Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Dinamo Moskau | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 2:1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||||
Hatta Club | 0:4 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
FC Baniyas | 0:2 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
DFK Dainava | 0:0 | Dziugas | |||||||||
Hegelmann | 2:2 | FA Siauliai | |||||||||
Banga | 1:4 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
FK Suduva | 1:0 | Panevezys | |||||||||
Berrechid | 0:0 | RS Berkane | |||||||||
Portuguesa-RJ | 3:4 n.E. | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
ABC FC | 5:6 n.E. | Brusque | |||||||||
Caxias-RS | 7:8 n.E. | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Ypiranga-RS | 2:0 | Porto Velho | |||||||||
Sport Recife | 6:5 n.E. | Murici | |||||||||
Alanyaspor U19 | 2:0 | Giresunspor U19 | |||||||||
Central Córdoba | 2:2 | Belgrano | |||||||||
Ind. Petrolero | 1:0 | Univ. de Vinto | |||||||||
CDSA Bulo | 2:1 | Real Santa Cruz | |||||||||
Aurora | 4:1 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 2:1 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Bogotá FC | 2:2 | Quindío | |||||||||
Yokohama F. M. | 1:0 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
FK Kukësi U21 | 2:3 | KF Korabi U21 | |||||||||
Elbasani U21 | 1:3 | Vora U21 | |||||||||
Paris SG | 3:1 | OGC Nizza |
|
||||||||
Cwmbran Celtic | 3:1 | Llanelli AFC | |||||||||
Forres | 1:1 | Brechin City | |||||||||
Buckie Thistle | 2:1 | Banks O' Dee | |||||||||
Brora Rangers | 2:1 | Nairn County | |||||||||
Komeetat | 0:4 | ViPa | |||||||||
MK-United | 1:3 | EsPa /Renat | |||||||||
Yllätys | 1:3 | Mikkeli II | |||||||||
BK-48 II | 3:4 n.E. | Norrvalla FF | |||||||||
Futuro | 1:3 | Abdysh-Ata Kant | |||||||||
Atlético-CE | 0:1 | Horizonte | |||||||||
Sousa-PB | 4:0 | SP Crystal | |||||||||
Havant & Water. | 2:1 | Slough | |||||||||
Universitario | 1:0 | Cusco FC | |||||||||
UD Levante | 0:0 | FC Andorra | |||||||||
AF Virois | 1:1 | Lorient B | |||||||||
AEK Athen U19 | verlegt | AE Kifisias U19 | |||||||||
Rudar Pljevlja | 0:0 | Mornar Bar | |||||||||
Sutjeska Niksic | 2:1 | Mladost DG | |||||||||
Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||||
Jedinstvo | 1:2 | B. Podgorica | |||||||||
FK Jezero | 1:1 | FK Decic Tuzi | |||||||||
Cibalia U19 | 0:3 | Din. Zagreb U19 | |||||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 1:3 | Podbrezova | |||||||||
SD Family | 2:0 | Ulytau | |||||||||
FK Aksu | 0:3 | FK Jetisay | |||||||||
Shurtan | 0:0 | FK Buxoro | |||||||||
Pogon Siedlce | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||||||||
GKS Jastrzebie | 1:1 | KKS Kalisz | |||||||||
1.FC Mühlhausen | 3:1 | FCA Walldorf | |||||||||
FC Portalban | 0:0 | CS Chênois | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 3:0 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
FC Balzers | 1:1 | Eschen/Mauren | |||||||||
GC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | FC Kosova | |||||||||
SSV Reutlingen | 2:0 | FSV Hollenbach | |||||||||
SC Waldgirmes | 1:0 | TuS Dietkirchen | |||||||||
CE Europa | 3:3 | Valencia B | |||||||||
KSV Vatan Sport | 1:6 | SV Hemelingen | |||||||||
Heeslinger SC | 3:0 | FSV Schöningen | |||||||||
Coatepeque | 0:1 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
Independiente | 0:1 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
CS Sébaco | 2:1 | UNAN Managua | |||||||||
Blumenthal U17 | 0:1 | Hannover 96 U17 | |||||||||
SV Steinbach | 1:6 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
OSC Vellmar | 0:2 | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
SV Hermersberg | 1:2 n.V. | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
Al-Ansar FC | 1:0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 | J. Bihac | |||||||||
FK Sarajevo | 0:3 | B. Banja Luka | |||||||||
Gornik U19 | 2:0 | Pogon U19 | |||||||||
Rangers | 0:4 | Southern | |||||||||
Cuniburo FC | 4:1 | Leones d. Norte | |||||||||
AD 9 de Octubre | 0:3 | Manta FC | |||||||||
Murata | 0:1 | Virtus | |||||||||
Cailungo | 1:3 | Tre Fiori | |||||||||
Libertas | 1:3 | Tre Penne | |||||||||
SS Folgore | 1:0 | Juvenes-Dogana | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 2:0 | Fiorentino | |||||||||
Long An | 1:3 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 0:1 | Da Nang FC | |||||||||
Binh Dinh FC | 0:1 | Nam Dinh FC | |||||||||
Viettel FC | 1:0 | CAHN FC | |||||||||
FC Malisheva | 2:1 | KF Llapi | |||||||||
FC Prishtina | 5:0 | KF Dukagjini | |||||||||
Feronikeli 74 | 0:1 | FC Drita | |||||||||
Great Olympics | 0:0 | Karela United | |||||||||
FC Samartex | 2:0 | Nsoatreman FC | |||||||||
Berekum Chelsea | 1:0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||||
Asante Kotoko | 2:3 | Accra Lions | |||||||||
Víkingur II | 2:3 | NSÍ II | |||||||||
Bravos do Maqui | 0:1 | Sagrada | |||||||||
Aca. Lobito | 0:0 | 1º de Agosto | |||||||||
Parma U18 | 0:0 | FC Turin U18 | |||||||||
Foll. Gavorrano | 2:1 | Varesina | |||||||||
Persita | 4:3 | Arema FC |
|
||||||||
Persebaya | 0:0 | Madura United | |||||||||
Monterrey U23 | 1:2 | Guadalajara U23 | |||||||||
U. Pretoria | 2:1 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||||
Delhi FC | 0:2 | Inter Kashi | |||||||||
Shillong Lajong | 1:1 | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
Kerala Blasters | 3:4 | Mohun Bagan SG | |||||||||
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung